AICF Arbiter Refresher course 2019 – List of confirmed participants

S.No. Name of the Participant FIDE Id FIDE Title State Chess Association
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh Centre
1 Bimola Prasad Lahon 35095390 NA All Arunachal Pradesh Chess Association
2 Golap Gogoi 25650378 NA All Assam Chess Association
3 Apurba Sonowal 25607502 NA All Assam Chess Association
4 Nirmal Singh Gurung 5024404 NA All Assam Chess Association
5 Swaraj Buragohain 5035538 NA All Assam Chess Association
6 Pinki Banerjee 25996746 NA All Bihar Chess Association
7 Prabhunath Sah 5076633 NA All Jharkhand Chess Association
8 Seemantini V Adane 25662082 NA All Marathi Chess Association
9 Gourav Kumar Ray 25708651 NA All Marathi Chess Association
10 Shital Panbude 25667211 NA All Marathi Chess Association
11 Thik Swapnil 45075980 FA All Marathi Chess Association
12 Ajinkya Pingale 5027535 FA All Marathi Chess Association
13 Borse Umesh Suresh 25073575 FA All Marathi Chess Association
14 Borse Suresh 45036284 NA All Marathi Chess Association
15 Praful Zaveri 5020050 FA All Marathi Chess Association
16 Sandesh Nagarnaik 25649833 FA All Marathi Chess Association
17 Govind Bhake 738255 FA All Marathi Chess Association
18 Prem Pandit 5051347 IA All Marathi Chess Association
19 Shreya Amit Chitnis 25927892 NA All Marathi Chess Association
20 Ladhe Mohit 25056743 FA All Marathi Chess Association
21 Nikhil Joshi 35080911 NA All Marathi Chess Association
22 Sushant A Jumde 5039096 NA All Marathi Chess Association
23 Dhuri Dipak 25061305 NA All Marathi Chess Association
24 Shraddha Vinchwekar 25125737 NA All Marathi Chess Association
25 Thakare Pravin 5089140 FA All Marathi Chess Association
26 Kachare Parimal Suresh 35006029 All Marathi Chess Association
27 Ranjan Mohanty 5031559 NA All Orissa Chess Association
28 Aparajita Gocchikar 5046556 FA All Orissa Chess Association
29 Qumar Abbas 5023610 FA All Rajputana Chess Association
30 Vikram Singh 5006651 FA All Rajputana Chess Association
31 Niloy Chakraborty 25030191 NA Bengal Chess Association
32 Tarapada Ghosh 25969900 NA Bengal Chess Association
33 Antarip Roy 5024722 Bengal Chess Association
34 Jyotirmoy Rudra 25634844 Bengal Chess Association
35 Rao P N 25651110 IA Chhattisgarh Pradesh Chess Association
36 Alankar Bhivgade 5016789 FA Chhattisgarh Pradesh Chess Association
37 Ravi Kumar 5009790 FA Chhattisgarh Pradesh Chess Association
38 Girdhar Lal Deshmukh 35005090 FA Chhattisgarh Pradesh Chess Association
39 Shubham Soni 45098425 NA Chhattisgarh Pradesh Chess Association
40 Mahesh Kumar Das 35005162 NA Chhattisgarh Pradesh Chess Association
41 Hemant Kumar Khunte 25651129 NA Chhattisgarh Pradesh Chess Association
42 Rohit Yadav 25063979 NA Chhattisgarh Pradesh Chess Association
43 Haque Minhajul 25014188 FA Delhi Chess Association
44 Puneet Jaiswal 5006830 NA Delhi Chess Association
45 Rashmi Saini 25024590 FA Delhi Chess Association
46 Kavlekar Sanjay R 5045541 FA Goa Chess Association
47 Swapnil Hoble 5020174 FA Goa Chess Association
48 Gautam Rohidas Tari 5066921 FA Goa Chess Association
49 Ashesh Keni 5095999 FA Goa Chess Association
50 Joshi Ambrish C 25017225 IA Gujarat State Chess Association
51 Satishchandra Dalal 46617604 FA Gujarat State Chess Association
52 Kapil Saxena 5027900 IA Madhya Pradesh Chess Association
53 Yash Tulapurkar 45067899 NA Madhya Pradesh Chess Association
54 Pathak Vivek Kumar 35092472 FA Madhya Pradesh Chess Association
55 Yashpal Arora 5018951 FA Madhya Pradesh Chess Association
56 Balaraman S 5063590 IA Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
57 Kajal Budhiraja 46648593 FA The Haryana Chess Association