2019 National Rapid and Blitz Chess Championship

National Rapid Chess Championship – 2019
S.No. FIDE Id Player Name Date of Birth Gender Affiliate / State  Payable Amount Entries
1 5004306 Satyapragyan Swayangsu 03/12/1982 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
2 5004381 S Meenakshi 01/01/1981 Female Air India Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
3 5000513 Rahul G Shetty 02/04/1968 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
4 5019516 Kulkarni Bhakti Pradip 19/05/1992 Female Air India Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
5 5028183 Swayams Mishra 13/08/1992 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
6 5001315 Chandrashekhar Gokhale 30/08/1974 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
7 5001978 Virender Singh Negi 07/10/1963 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
8 5000262 Govind Ballabh Joshi 19/09/1964 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
9 5024005 Biswanath Pratap Shah 16/02/1988 Male All Assam Chess Association                  500.00 North East Special Entry to be collected
10 25001574 Soram Rahul Singh 21/12/1986 Male All Assam Chess Association                  500.00 North East Ordinary Entry
11 25090500 Homen Chandra Rabha 05/10/1988 Male All Assam Chess Association                  500.00 North East Ordinary Entry
12 25089315 Nitish Das 24/11/1999 Male All Assam Chess Association                1,000.00 North East Special
13 25007610 ABHISHEK SONU 17/01/1991 Male All Bihar Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
14 5011620 Sanjiv Kumar 28/10/1996 Male All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council                2,000.00 Special Entry
15 35022059 Mishra Rahul 05/10/1991 Male All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council                2,000.00 Special Entry
16 46680624 Sheikh Jahan 08/08/1991 Male All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
17 45093911 Sunit Palve 24/09/1986 Male All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
18 5020409 Sumit Grover 05/11/1987 Male All J&K Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
19 46647490 Soham  Kamotra 05/01/2004 Male All J&K Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
20 25070479 Meenal Gupta 27/04/2002 Female All J&K Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
21 5001218 Pritam Singh 08/06/1973 Male All Jharkand  Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
22 5008832 Saikat Dutta 26/05/1995 Male All Jharkand  Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
23 25167871 Ishan Srivastava 01/07/2011 Male All Jharkand  Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
24 46626140 Prakriti Singh 20/06/2003 Female All Jharkand  Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
25 5054516 Varun Bhatt 02/09/1988 Male All Marathi Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
26 5000033 Pravin Mahadeo Thipsay 12/08/1959 Male All Marathi Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
27 5001013 Bhagyashree Thipsay 04/08/1961 Female All Marathi Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry to be collected
28 35006916 Divya Deshmukh 09/12/2005 Female All Marathi Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
29 46647406 Kanishk Narang 02/08/2005 Male All Rajputana Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
30 Nancy permani 19/01/2001 Female All Rajputana Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
31 25672452 Nishchay Arora 17/12/1998 Male All Rajputana Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
32 45013330 Arnav Kushwaha 19/08/2007 Male Chandigarh Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
33 5083672 Karthik K 13/12/1991 Male Chess Association Kerala                2,000.00 Special Entry
34 46618830 Amal Roozi 17/07/2004 Male Chess Association Kerala                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
35 25786873 Atharv Bisht 10/06/2008 Male Chess Association of Uttaranchal                2,000.00 Special Entry
36 25928686 Vijay chauhan 08/03/1999 Male Chess Association of Uttaranchal                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
37 25660349 Arjun Gupta 16/12/2006 Male Delhi Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
38 45048975 Aaryan Varshney 17/04/2005 Male Delhi Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
39 25618342 Sahib Singh 15/07/2008 Male Delhi Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
40 366196846 Ashvath Mittal 10/03/2010 Male Delhi Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
41 25648780 Chinmoy Roy 10/02/2008 Male Delhi Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
42 5034884 Himanshu Moudgil 17/05/1983 Male Delhi Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
43 25797816 Thulasidhass P 29/07/1983 Male Delhi Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
44 45062056 Esshan Wadhawan 31/01/2004 Male Delhi Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
45 45015724 Daaevik Wadhawan 02/05/2009 Male Delhi Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
46 45022500 Aashman Gupta 02/03/2008 Male Delhi Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
47 35058096 GAURAV SHARMA 01/08/1996 Male Delhi Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
48 25630946 Tanmay Chopra 23/08/2004 Male Delhi Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
49 5004110 Dinesh Kumar Sharma 13/09/1976 Male LIC Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
50 5001668 Sriram Jha 18/07/1976 Male LIC Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
51 5000483 Agarwal Brajesh 05/07/1971 Male LIC Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
52 5003474 Swati Ghate 16/01/1980 Female LIC Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
53 5002923 Gajendra Singh 01/12/1970 Male LIC Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
54 35070924 Anuj shrivatri 21/07/2004 Male M.P.Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
55 25086391 CHAITANYA AWADH 06/01/1998 Male M.P.Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
56 46666362 Choubey Saurabh 15/01/2000 Male M.P.Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
57 5000548 Konguvel P 28/08/1973 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
58 5008352 Deep Sengupta 30/06/1988 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
59 5003512 Neelotpal Das 24/04/1982 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
60 5008360 Raminder Bir Singh 08/02/1957 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
61 25767062 Shiv  Jindal 13/09/2008 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
62 25766996 Krishna Jindal 21/02/2011 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
63 25722506 Karandeep Singh 31/01/2004 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry to be collected
64 25933418 Aarika kapoor 09/10/2012 Female Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
65 25985450 ANANYA ARORA 12/04/2010 Female Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
66 25767100 Amaira Mittal 25/12/2010 Female Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry to be collected
67 5006961 Ashwani Tiwari 20/02/1976 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
68 Punya khanna 03/01/2007 Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry to be collected
69 25120298 Tanul Jindal 01/01/2005 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
70 Punay Gupta 21/08/2012 Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
71 45030812 Tiya Setia 25/05/2007 Female Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
72 25767070 Shreyas Arora 22/03/2010 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
73 25107933 Arshdeep Singh 10/12/2004 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry to be collected
74 25649426 Neeraj  Mehta 10/12/2004 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry to be collected
75 45015481 Tanmay jain 14/07/2007 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
76 35071068 Namitbir singh walia 29/03/2005 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
77 25767208 Shresthi Gupta 02/02/2010 Female Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry to be collected
78 25120107 Riddhi Khanna 15/09/2011 Female Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
79 25065130 Dushyant Sharma 05/11/2003 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
80 35089560 SUVIBHU SHARMA 17/12/2004 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
81 35013777 Kirti Sharma 26/04/1968 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry to be collected
82 25646923 Bhavesh Mahajan 18/10/2007 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
83 25061623 Shubham Shukla 22/01/1996 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
84 25033743 Raghav Bansal 22/02/2003 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
85 25071807 ISHAN BANSAL 01/01/1998 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
86 25901753 ANUJ BANSAL 26/04/2003 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
87 ANHAD SINGH 23/11/2011 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
88 5014530 RAM PRAKASH 22/12/1978 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
89 25116886 LAKSHIT PUSRI 13/01/2011 Male Punjab State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
90 5005507 Rathnakaran K 19/12/1981 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
91 5005361 Rajaram Laxman 05/02/1983 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
92 5018625 Krishna C R G 19/10/1991 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
93 25035681 Senthil Maran K 24/09/1998 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
94 5072786 Aravindh Chithambaram VR. 11/09/1999 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
95 25012223 Visakh Nr 24/04/1999 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
96 5018382 Saravana Krishnan P 16/06/1990 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
97 5092442 Muthaiah AL 24/10/1999 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
98 25747622 Charan kumaran 12/03/2003 Male Telangana State Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
99 5017220 Ravi Teja S 25/12/1993 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
100 5041627 Anusha N L V 22/06/1994 Female The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
101 5027420 Mehar Chinna Reddy C.H. 07/03/1995 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
102 45030839 Garv Gaur 10/08/2007 Male The Haryana Chess Association (Regd.)                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
103 5019710 Sahil Tickoo 14/08/1992 Male The Haryana Chess Association (Regd.)                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
104 25098713 Arun Rathee 11/11/1996 Male The Haryana Chess Association (Regd.)                2,000.00 Special Entry
105 5073464 Sharan Rao 15/04/2000 Male United Karnataka Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
106 5027373 Gahan M G 15/07/1994 Male United Karnataka Chess Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
107 25010816 Devi Das Suresh Pai 16/11/1994 Male United Karnataka Chess Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
108 46660224 Garvit Kumar Kalra 18/11/2002 Male UP Chess Sports Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
109 25672606 Sangeet Tomar 03/12/2000 Male UP Chess Sports Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
110 35015150 Anupam Dutta 08/11/2004 Male UP Chess Sports Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
111 25969250 SHREYA SAXENA 01/09/2005 Female UP Chess Sports Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
112 5014670 Shailendra Kumar Bajpai 22/08/1981 Male UP Chess Sports Association                1,000.00 Ordinary Entry
113 46657452 HARIOM SOLANKI 15/10/1986 Male UP Chess Sports Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
114 45041610 Vishnu Sharma 09/04/1992 Male UP Chess Sports Association                2,000.00 Special Entry
National Blitz Chess Championship – 2019
S.No. FIDE Id Player Name Date of Birth Gender Affiliate / State  Payable Amount Entries
1 5004306 Satyapragyan Swayangsu 03/12/1982 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
2 5001978 Virender Singh Negi 07/10/1963 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
3 5004381 S Meenakshi 01/01/1981 Female Air India Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
4 5000513 Rahul G Shetty 02/04/1968 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
5 5019516 Kulkarni Bhakti Pradip 19/05/1992 Female Air India Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
6 5028183 Swayams Mishra 13/08/1992 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
7 5001315 Chandrashekhar Gokhale 30/08/1974 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
8 5000262 Govind Ballabh Joshi 19/09/1964 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
9 25001574 Soram Rahul Singh 21/12/1986 Male All Assam Chess Association                  250.00 North East Ordinary Entry
10 25090500 Homen Chandra Rabha 05/10/1988 Male All Assam Chess Association                  250.00 North East Ordinary Entry
11 25089315 Nitish Das 24/11/1999 Male All Assam Chess Association                  500.00 North East Special Entry
12 25653628 BHOOPNATH 07/09/2000 Male All Bihar Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
13 5011620 Sanjiv Kumar 28/10/1996 Male All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council                1,000.00 Special Entry
14 35022059 Mishra Rahul 05/10/1991 Male All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council                1,000.00 Special Entry
15 46680624 Sheikh Jahan 08/08/1991 Male All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
16 45093911 Sunit Palve 24/09/1986 Male All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
17 5020409 Sumit Grover 05/11/1987 Male All J&K Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
18 46647490 Soham  Kamotra 05/01/2004 Male All J&K Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
19 25070479 Meenal Gupta 27/04/2002 Female All J&K Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
20 5001218 Pritam Singh 08/06/1973 Male All Jharkand  Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
21 5008832 Saikat Dutta 26/05/1995 Male All Jharkand  Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
22 5076633 Prabhunath Sah 05/05/1983 Male All Jharkand  Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
23 46626140 Prakriti Singh 20/06/2003 Female All Jharkand  Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
24 5001013 Bhagyashree Thipsay 04/08/1961 Female All Marathi Chess Association                  500.00 Special Entry to be collected
25 35006916 Divya Deshmukh 09/12/2005 Female All Marathi Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
26 5054516 Varun Bhatt 02/09/1988 Male All Marathi Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
27 5000033 Pravin Mahadeo Thipsay 12/08/1959 Male All Marathi Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
28 46647406 Kanishk Narang 02/08/2005 Male All Rajputana Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
29 25672452 Nishchay Arora 17/12/1998 Male All Rajputana Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
30 45013330 Arnav Kushwaha 19/08/2007 Male Chandigarh Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
31 46616535 PRATYAKSH GOEL 21/01/2006 Male Chandigarh Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
32 46618830 Amal Roozi 17/07/2004 Male Chess Association Kerala                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
33 5083672 Karthik K 13/12/1991 Male Chess Association Kerala                1,000.00 Special Entry
34 25953001 NADIRSHA KP 23/09/1992 Male Chess Association Kerala                1,000.00 Special Entry
35 25786873 Atharv Bisht 10/06/2008 Male Chess Association of Uttaranchal                1,000.00 Special Entry
36 25928686 Vijay chauhan 08/03/1999 Male Chess Association of Uttaranchal                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
37 25660349 Arjun Gupta 16/12/2006 Male Delhi Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
38 45048975 Aaryan Varshney 17/04/2005 Male Delhi Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
39 25618342 Sahib Singh 15/07/2008 Male Delhi Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
40 25648780 Chinmoy Roy 10/02/2008 Male Delhi Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
41 5034884 Himanshu Moudgil 17/05/1983 Male Delhi Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
42 35058096 GAURAV SHARMA 01/08/1996 Male Delhi Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
43 25630946 Tanmay Chopra 23/08/2004 Male Delhi Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
44 45053588 Shah Moxit 25/08/2006 Male Gujarat State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
45 Dr Arundeep 20/01/1990 Male H.P.State Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
46 5004110 Dinesh Kumar Sharma 13/09/1976 Male LIC Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
47 5001668 Sriram Jha 18/07/1976 Male LIC Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
48 5000483 Agarwal Brajesh 05/07/1971 Male LIC Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
49 5003474 Swati Ghate 16/01/1980 Female LIC Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
50 5002923 Gajendra Singh 01/12/1970 Male LIC Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
51 35070924 Anuj shrivatri 21/07/2004 Male M.P.Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
52 25086391 CHAITANYA AWADH 06/01/1998 Male M.P.Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
53 46666362 Choubey Saurabh 15/01/2000 Male M.P.Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
54 5000548 Konguvel P 28/08/1973 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
55 5008352 Deep Sengupta 30/06/1988 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
56 5003512 Neelotpal Das 24/04/1982 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board                                 500.00 Ordinary Entry
57 5008360 Raminder bir singh 08/02/1957 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
58 25767062 Shiv  Jindal 13/09/2008 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
59 25766996 Krishna Jindal 21/02/2011 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
60 5006961 Ashwani Tiwari 20/02/1976 Male Punjab State Chess Association                  500.00 Special Entry to be collected
61 45015481 Tanmay jain 14/07/2007 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
62 25107933 Arshdeep Singh 10/12/2004 Male Punjab State Chess Association                  500.00 Special Entry to be collected
63 35074490 Vinod Sharma 26/01/1952 Male Punjab State Chess Association                  500.00 Special Entry to be collected
64 25767100 Amaira Mittal 25/12/2010 Female Punjab State Chess Association                  500.00 Special Entry to be collected
65 25120298 Tanul Jindal 01/01/2005 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
66 25649426 Neeraj  Mehta 10/12/2004 Male Punjab State Chess Association                  500.00 Special Entry to be collected
67 25722506 Karandeep Singh 31/01/2004 Male Punjab State Chess Association                  500.00 Special Entry to be collected
68 25101773 MANAV CHAWLA 07/10/1999 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
69 35071068 Namitbir singh 29/03/2005 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
70 25767208 Shresthi Gupta 02/02/2010 Female Punjab State Chess Association                  500.00 Special Entry to be collected
71 45020531 Divye Kapoor 15/03/2002 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
72 25120107 Riddhi Khanna 15/09/2011 Female Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
73 25065130 Dushyant Sharma 05/11/2003 Male Punjab State Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
74 35089560 SUVIBHU SHARMA 17/12/2004 Male Punjab State Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
75 35013777 Kirti Sharma 26/04/1968 Male Punjab State Chess Association                  500.00 Special Entry to be collected
76 25646923 Bhavesh Mahajan 18/10/2007 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
77 25061623 Shubham Shukla 22/01/1996 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
78 35090011 Prabhujot Singh 11/02/1997 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
79 5014530 RAM PRAKASH 22/12/1978 Male Punjab State Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
80 45013284 Aditya  Jain 11/05/2004 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
81 45015503 Vidit  Jain 17/10/2008 Male Punjab State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
82 5005507 Rathnakaran K 19/12/1981 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
83 5005361 Rajaram Laxman 05/02/1983 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
84 5018625 Krishna C R G 19/10/1991 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
85 5072786 Aravindh Chithambaram VR. 11/09/1999 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
86 25012223 Visakh Nr 24/04/1999 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
87 5018382 Saravana Krishnan P 16/06/1990 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
88 25035681 Senthil Maran K 24/09/1998 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
89 25747622 Charan kumaran 12/03/2003 Male Telangana State Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
90 5071658 Suresh Duvvala 12/04/1988 Male Telangana State Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
91 5017220 Ravi Teja S 25/12/1993 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
92 5041627 Anusha N L V 22/06/1994 Female The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
93 5027420 Mehar Chinna Reddy C.H. 07/03/1995 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
94 25781855 Aisha Wadhwani 11/08/2010 Female The Haryana Chess Association (Regd.)                1,000.00 Special Entry
95 45030839 Garv Gaur 10/08/2007 Male The Haryana Chess Association (Regd.)                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
96 5019710 Sahil Tickoo 14/08/1992 Male The Haryana Chess Association (Regd.)                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
97 25098713 Arun Rathee 11/11/1996 Male The Haryana Chess Association (Regd.)                1,000.00 Special Entry
98 5073464 Sharan Rao 15/04/2000 Male United Karnataka Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
99 5027373 Gahan M G 15/07/1994 Male United Karnataka Chess Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
100 25010816 Devi Das Suresh Pai 16/11/1994 Male United Karnataka Chess Association                             1,000.00 Special Entry
101 25672606 Sangeet Tomar 03/12/2000 Male UP Chess Sports Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
102 46660224 Garvit Kumar Kalra 18/11/2002 Male UP Chess Sports Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
103 35015150 Anupam Dutta 08/11/2004 Male UP Chess Sports Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
104 25969250 SHREYA SAXENA 01/09/2005 Female UP Chess Sports Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
105 5014670 Shailendra Kumar Bajpai 22/08/1981 Male UP Chess Sports Association                  500.00 Ordinary Entry
106 46657452 HARIOM SOLANKI 15/10/1986 Male UP Chess Sports Association                1,000.00 Special Entry
107 45041610 Vishnu Sharma 09/04/1992 Male UP Chess Sports Association                1,000.00 Special Entry