National Team 2019 – List of Entries

S.No. FIDE Id Player Name Team Name Date of Birth Gender Affiliate / State Units  Payable Amount Entries State Association Recommendation
1 25016555 Barath Kalyan M Tamilnadu A Team 01/03/2000 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Yes
2 25034014 Yutesh P Tamilnadu A Team 24/03/2003 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association Yes
3 5018340 Sa Kannan Tamilnadu A Team 23/03/1990 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association Yes
4 25660357 Arnav Maheshwari Tamilnadu A Team 22/02/2007 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association Yes
5 5076048 Saranya Y Tamilnadu B Team 08/08/1997 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Yes
6 35013220 Jyothsna L Tamilnadu B Team 13/08/2004 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association Yes
7 5090016 Divya Lakshmi R Tamilnadu B Team 25/09/1998 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association Yes
8 5096413 Abirama Srinithi G Tamilnadu B Team 16/07/2001 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association Yes
9 35040456 Mohana R Tamilnadu B Team 27/05/2005 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association Yes
10 5028698 Sidhant Mohapatra Odisha Team 03/09/1998 Male All Odisha Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Yes
11 5034566 Sahoo Utkal Ranjan Odisha Team 20/02/1996 Male All Odisha Chess Association Yes
12 25024434 Susobhit Das Odisha Team 17/04/1998 Male All Odisha Chess Association Yes
13 5098238 Baivab Mishra Odisha Team 19/10/1997 Male All Odisha Chess Association Yes
14 35017152 Nayak Rajesh Odisha Team 05/08/1996 Male All Odisha Chess Association Yes
15 5011132 Deepan Chakkravarthy J RSPB A Team 03/06/1987 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board              3,000.00 Normal Yes
16 5019184 Swapnil Dhopade RSPB A Team 05/10/1990 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board Yes
17 5009154 Thej Kumar M S RSPB A Team 01/01/1981 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board Yes
18 5018226 Karthikeyan P RSPB A Team 14/06/1990 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board Yes
19 5018625 Krishna C R G RSPB A Team 19/10/1991 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board Yes
20 5005361 Laxman R R RSPB B Team 05/02/1983 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board              5,000.00 Special Yes
21 5007836 Himanshu Sharma RSPB B Team 16/09/1983 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board Yes
22 5018277 Nitin S RSPB B Team 08/11/1992 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board Yes
23 5024218 Shyam Nikhil P RSPB B Team 21/03/1992 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board Yes
24 5003610 Arghyadip Das RSPB B Team 08/07/1985 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board Yes
25 45073910 Nagaraj M Virudhunagar District Team 24/05/2001 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
26 46684700 Avinash Kumar G Virudhunagar District Team 05/04/2000 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association Yes
27 45009880 Sajan J Virudhunagar District Team 11/12/2005 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association Yes
28 25682873 Sanjay G Virudhunagar District Team 22/08/2005 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association Yes
29 45022259 Kumaresh A Virudhunagar District Team 08/06/2004 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association Yes
30 5002150 Ganguly Surya Shekhar PSPB – Men 24/02/1983 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board              3,000.00 Normal Yes
31 5072786 Aravindh Chithambaram VR PSPB – Men 11/09/1999 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board Yes
32 5015693 Gopal G N PSPB – Men 29/03/1989 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board Yes
33 5074452 Karthikeyan Murali PSPB – Men 05/01/1999 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board Yes
34 5008352 Sengupta Deep PSPB – Men 30/06/1988 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board Yes
35 5016193 Soumya Swaminathan PSPB – Women 21/03/1989 Female Petroleum Sports Promotion Board              3,000.00 Normal Yes
36 5029295 Padmini Rout PSPB – Women 05/01/1994 Female Petroleum Sports Promotion Board Yes
37 5012600 Eesha Karavade PSPB – Women 21/11/1987 Female Petroleum Sports Promotion Board Yes
38 5013623 Mary Ann Gomes PSPB – Women 19/09/1989 Female Petroleum Sports Promotion Board Yes
39 5000629 Pratyusha Bodda PSPB – Women 11/04/1997 Female Petroleum Sports Promotion Board Yes
40 5094798 Srijit Paul Alekhine Chess Club – A 23/11/2001 Male Bengal Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
41 25072846 Aronyak Ghosh Alekhine Chess Club – A 06/12/2003 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
42 5094801 Subhayan Kundu Alekhine Chess Club – A 10/10/2001 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
43 5093821 Anustoop Biswas Alekhine Chess Club – A 22/09/2000 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
44 5007208 Arpan Das Alekhine Chess Club – A 01/08/1997 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
45 35025589 Arya Bhakta Alekhine Chess Club – B 22/01/2006 Male Bengal Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
46 35091484 Sourath Biswas Alekhine Chess Club – B 16/03/2005 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
47 25077155 Arpan Das Jr Alekhine Chess Club – B 29/03/2004 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
48 25690841 Bhattacharyya Soham Alekhine Chess Club – B 07/07/2005 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
49 45058962 Aditya Bikram Paul Alekhine Chess Club – B 15/02/2007 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
50 5004110 Dinesh Kumar Sharma L.I.C. Men Team 13/09/1976 Male L.I.C. of India              3,000.00 Normal Yes
51 5000564 Deshmukh Anup L.I.C. Men Team 30/01/1967 Male L.I.C. of India Yes
52 5001668 Sriram Jha L.I.C. Men Team 18/07/1976 Male L.I.C. of India Yes
53 5000483 Agarwal Brajesh L.I.C. Men Team 05/07/1971 Male L.I.C. of India Yes
54 5002923 Gajendra Singh L.I.C. Men Team 01/12/1970 Male L.I.C. of India Yes
55 5019575 Kiran Manisha Mohanty L.I.C. Women Team 09/04/1989 Female L.I.C. of India              3,000.00 Normal Yes
56 5003474 Swati Ghate L.I.C. Women Team 16/01/1980 Female L.I.C. of India Yes
57 5070007 Tanuja Kansal L.I.C. Women Team Female L.I.C. of India Yes
58 5001838 Bindu Saritha K L.I.C. Women Team 07/03/1966 Female L.I.C. of India Yes
59 5063310 Renuka Kumari B L.I.C. Women Team 06/10/1975 Female L.I.C. of India Yes
60 45026890 Pranjali Sharma Himachal Pradesh Women Team 26/01/2000 Female H.P.State Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Yes
61 25616919 Chahat Himachal Pradesh Women Team 04/01/2002 Female H.P.State Chess Association Yes
62 25936565 Kiran Himachal Pradesh Women Team 06/10/1991 Female H.P.State Chess Association Yes
63 25936611 Pingla Devi Himachal Pradesh Women Team 16/06/1983 Female H.P.State Chess Association Yes
64 25797999 Aaina Vashisht Himachal Pradesh Women Team 25/11/2003 Female H.P.State Chess Association Yes
65 5056055 Akash Tiwari City Chess Forum 16/06/1995 Male Bengal Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
66 35086111 Soumen Mondal City Chess Forum 03/07/1993 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
67 35005138 Venkatesh H City Chess Forum 27/07/1992 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
68 25076922 Amit Tiwari City Chess Forum 28/01/2000 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
69 35067737 Pratish Raj City Chess Forum 10/10/1991 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
70 35009206 Harshit Arya Haryan Chess Team 03/07/2003 Male The Haryana Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
71 35010760 Simran Arya Haryan Chess Team 07/07/1999 Female The Haryana Chess Association Yes
72 35060252 Vaishant Gangwani Haryan Chess Team 07/12/1995 Male The Haryana Chess Association Yes
73 25700790 Sumit Kumar Haryan Chess Team 14/07/1998 Male The Haryana Chess Association Yes
74 25735420 Rudraksh Srivastava University of Allahabad 26/09/1996 Male UP Chess Sports Association              5,000.00 Special Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
75 46657509 Jai Saxena University of Allahabad 05/01/2001 Male UP Chess Sports Association Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
76 25141953 Om Dwivedi University of Allahabad 18/02/2000 Male UP Chess Sports Association Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
77 Mithilesh Kaushal University of Allahabad 17/07/1999 Male UP Chess Sports Association Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
78 Ashish Kumar Pandey University of Allahabad 20/07/1996 Male UP Chess Sports Association Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
79 35071289 Jain Nityata Madhya Pradesh Team 22/01/2004 Female M.P.Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
80 45030251 Abhay Bandewar Madhya Pradesh Team 29/02/2000 Male M.P.Chess Association Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
81 25037714 Aishwin Daniel Madhya Pradesh Team 14/10/1999 Male M.P.Chess Association Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
82 46666362 Choubey Saurabh Madhya Pradesh Team 15/01/2000 Male M.P.Chess Association Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
83 25632256 Shinde Saumil Maharashtra B Team 31/05/1996 Male All Marathi Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
84 25680838 Kuwar Tushar Maharashtra B Team 25/01/1995 Male All Marathi Chess Association Yes
85 45075786 Kadam Omkar R Maharashtra B Team 11/05/1997 Male All Marathi Chess Association Yes
86 25632272 Suthar Pradip Maharashtra B Team 26/06/1995 Male All Marathi Chess Association Yes
87 25631993 Mali Nilesh Maharashtra B Team 03/05/1999 Male All Marathi Chess Association Yes
88 25081837 Subham Saha District Chess Assn. of Paschim Midnapore 11/09/1992 Male Bengal Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
89 35026151 Nilanta Chanda District Chess Assn. of Paschim Midnapore 10/11/1999 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
90 25641590 Dhiman Mitra District Chess Assn. of Paschim Midnapore 26/07/1996 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
91 45079536 Somdeb Mazumder District Chess Assn. of Paschim Midnapore 30/07/1993 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
92 25612204 Rittik Chakraborty District Chess Assn. of Paschim Midnapore 09/10/1998 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
93 5026202 Nair Sanjeev Maharashtra A Team 05/08/1997 Male All Marathi Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
94 5047404 Chittal Sairaj Maharashtra A Team 09/01/1997 Male All Marathi Chess Association Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
95 25019481 Mota Pankit Maharashtra A Team 12/08/1994 Male All Marathi Chess Association Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
96 5068100 Harsh Mangesh Ghag Maharashtra A Team 03/01/1999 Male All Marathi Chess Association Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
97 5061164 Kumthekar Shubham Maharashtra A Team 15/02/1996 Male All Marathi Chess Association Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
98 5033659 Samrat Ghorai TCF Senior Team 11/03/1995 Male Bengal Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
99 35091840 Soham Pal TCF Senior Team 05/04/2005 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
100 5008581 Bhattacharya Niladri Shekhar TCF Senior Team 03/02/1978 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
101 25008056 Sandip Dey TCF Senior Team 18/09/1984 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
102 25953133 Aniket Narayan Biswas TCF Senior Team 16/04/2005 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
103 5036720 Swapan Chakraborty Chess Dragons 01/11/1967 Male Bengal Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
104 5017858 Anurag Jaiswal Chess Dragons 24/08/1985 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
105 45032289 Arijit Ghosh Chess Dragons 01/01/2004 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
106 25081683 Pratyay Chowdhury Chess Dragons 04/05/2005 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
107 45012563 Mouhurtik Ray Chess Dragons 22/03/2004 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
108 35093010 Anjistha Basak TCF Women Team 25/01/2008 Female Bengal Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
109 25603086 Anwesha Sahah TCF Women Team 08/02/2007 Female Bengal Chess Association Yes
110 25933566 Anwesha Sinha TCF Women Team 05/10/2004 Female Bengal Chess Association Yes
111 25665294 Megha Chakraborty TCF Women Team 03/12/2002 Female Bengal Chess Association Yes
112 5009464 Kamalika Chakraborty TCF Women Team 11/11/1995 Female Bengal Chess Association Yes
113 5033500 Srikanth K Services Sports Control Board 09/01/1988 Male Services Sports Control Board              3,000.00 Normal Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
114 25016318 Dony K V Services Sports Control Board 13/05/1986 Male Services Sports Control Board Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
115 35072285 Roshin Romario Services Sports Control Board 05/03/1998 Male Services Sports Control Board Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
116 25045253 Jithin K Services Sports Control Board 20/02/1992 Male Services Sports Control Board Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
117 25097970 Mangal Prasad Services Sports Control Board 10/12/1982 Male Services Sports Control Board Mail sent to on 29.01.2019
118 25771477 Soureen Bhattacharya TCF Junior 23/02/2009 Male Bengal Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
119 25961357 Ahanjit Banerjee TCF Junior 24/04/2009 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
120 25911228 Anurag Sarkar TCF Junior 15/08/2005 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
121 25770667 Arnab Debnath TCF Junior 24/12/2007 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
122 25758837 Spandan Majumdar TCF Junior 08/08/2003 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
123 5007291 Debarshi Mukherjee Bengal Blue 08/11/1996 Male Bengal Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Yes
124 5094160 Neelash Sahah Bengal Blue 01/11/2002 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
125 5094453 Sarbojit Paul Bengal Blue 27/12/1999 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
126 45049599 Basak Bishal Bengal Blue 16/06/1996 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
127 5056900 Kaustuv Kundu Bengal Blue 13/10/1999 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
128 5056403 Arpita Mukherjee Bengal Tigers 31/05/2001 Female Bengal Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Yes
129 5056535 Chandreyee Hajra Bengal Tigers 05/08/1999 Female Bengal Chess Association Yes
130 25077325 Bristy Mukherjee Bengal Tigers 24/07/2004 Female Bengal Chess Association Yes
131 5033632 Mohana Sengupta Bengal Tigers 12/02/1994 Female Bengal Chess Association Yes
132 5035112 Roy Pallabi Bengal Tigers 21/01/1993 Female Bengal Chess Association Yes
133 35091611 Diya Chowdhury Rising Bengal 05/12/2003 Female Bengal Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Yes
134 25078518 Sudipa Haldar Rising Bengal 07/03/2003 Female Bengal Chess Association Yes
135 46627723 Sinthia Sarkar Rising Bengal 10/05/2007 Female Bengal Chess Association Yes
136 25693263 Sneha Halder Rising Bengal 19/05/2009 Female Bengal Chess Association Yes
137 45033641 Rajanya Datta Rising Bengal 25/12/2008 Female Bengal Chess Association Yes
138 5000025 Barua Dibyendu Bengal Red 27/10/1966 Male Bengal Chess Association Normal Yes
139 5045207 Ghosh Diptayan Bengal Red 10/08/1998 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
140 5003512 Neelotpal Das Bengal Red 24/04/1982 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
141 5002974 Roy Chowdhury Saptarshi Bengal Red 13/02/1982 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
142 5034426 Das Sayantan Bengal Red 08/04/1997 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
143 5011078 Sawant Akshay Maharashtra 08/05/1994 Male All Marathi Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Mail sent to on 30.01.2019
144 25648993 Jadhav Vishwadeep Maharashtra 10/08/1995 Male All Marathi Chess Association Mail sent to on 30.01.2019
145 25668986 Gengaje Pratik Maharashtra 24/04/1996 Male All Marathi Chess Association Mail sent to on 30.01.2019
146 46630511 Mithil Anande P Maharashtra 26/03/1998 Male All Marathi Chess Association Mail sent to on 30.01.2019
147 25010522 Satkar Chirag Maharashtra 30/04/1997 Male All Marathi Chess Association Mail sent to on 30.01.2019
148 5029597 Govind Kumar U.P.State Chess Team 07/11/1990 Male UP Chess Sports Association              3,000.00 Normal Yes
149 25063170 Vikash Nishad U.P.State Chess Team 13/07/1997 Male UP Chess Sports Association Yes
150 5069866 Shashi Prakash U.P.State Chess Team 10/10/1989 Male UP Chess Sports Association Yes
151 5099226 Shahab Ahmad Farooqui U.P.State Chess Team 02/01/1995 Male UP Chess Sports Association Yes
152 5095549 Ahmed Sarfaraz U.P.State Chess Team 15/10/1987 Male UP Chess Sports Association Yes
153 25673904 Sayandeep Roy P.Morphy Chess Academy 04/07/2005 Male Bengal Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
154 46627782 Soutrik Maitra P.Morphy Chess Academy 03/02/2005 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
155 25758802 Mehul Gupta P.Morphy Chess Academy 01/08/2005 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
156 25771132 Rishan Debnath P.Morphy Chess Academy 20/03/2010 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
157 25771442 Soumalya Mondol P.Morphy Chess Academy 25/06/2006 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
158 25674927 Piyush Kumar Bihar Open D Team 10/04/2004 Male All Bihar Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
159 45073198 Pandey Shubham Bihar Open D Team 13/08/1997 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
160 35022890 Ved Prakash Bihar Open D Team 01/03/1993 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
161 25674358 Chandramani Upadhyay Bihar Open D Team 06/02/1997 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
162 5051320 Pammi Rani Bihar Open D Team 08/02/1992 Female All Bihar Chess Association Yes
163 25600915 Ayush Jha United Chess Academy 17/05/2005 Male Bengal Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
164 25644092 Tushar Barua United Chess Academy 05/03/2003 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
165 25600214 Snehil Raj Singh United Chess Academy 22/09/2008 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
166 46651390 Swapneel Gupta United Chess Academy 28/05/2008 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
167 45012318 Aarush Bhattacharyya United Chess Academy 29/06/2005 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
168 25016920 Shweta Priyadarshini Uttar Pradesh Women Team 08/03/1999 Female UP Chess Sports Association              4,000.00 Normal Yes
169 25021532 Ayushi Jaiswal Uttar Pradesh Women Team 25/11/1998 Female UP Chess Sports Association Yes
170 25021443 Aradhana Tiwari Uttar Pradesh Women Team 02/06/1995 Female UP Chess Sports Association Yes
171 5093473 Rukshar Bano Uttar Pradesh Women Team 03/05/2001 Female UP Chess Sports Association Yes
172 25021397 Anika Gupta Uttar Pradesh Women Team 01/07/2001 Female UP Chess Sports Association Yes
173 35002600 Nevin jose Ernakulam District 05/02/1997 Male Chess Association of Kerala              5,000.00 Special Yes
174 25063685 Harikrishnan A Ernakulam District 12/03/1998 Male Chess Association of Kerala Yes
175 25998226 Mohammed Irfan T N Ernakulam District 28/05/1998 Male Chess Association of Kerala Yes
176 25049640 Rahul Krishna K U Ernakulam District 17/10/1999 Male Chess Association of Kerala Yes
177 25024949 Thomas Nithin V V Ernakulam District 02/04/1982 Male Chess Association of Kerala Yes
178 25032577 Vikash Kumar Dwivedi Bihar State C Team 28/01/1995 Male All Bihar Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
179 5045690 Rupesh Ranjan Bihar State C Team 26/02/1993 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
180 25660322 Aman Kumar Bihar State C Team 03/08/2001 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
181 25706829 Mohit Kumar Soni Bihar State C Team 15/03/2001 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
182 5076870 Sonu Kumar Bihar State C Team 07/07/199 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
183 25070673 Karkhanis Riddhi Maharashtra 10/10/2000 Male All Marathi Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Mail sent to on 02.02.2019
184 25613154 More Siddhi Maharashtra 03/08/2004 Male All Marathi Chess Association Mail sent to on 02.02.2019
185 25011537 Gupta Niti Maharashtra 08/11/1991 Male All Marathi Chess Association Mail sent to on 02.02.2019
186 Shraddha Naresh Padvekar Maharashtra 08/02/2000 Male All Marathi Chess Association Mail sent to on 02.02.2019
187 Anuja Sankhe Maharashtra 01/01/1995 Male All Marathi Chess Association Mail sent to on 02.02.2019
188 5046483 Ankit Kumar Singh Jharkhand B Team 08/10/1998 Male All Jharkhand Chess Association              6,000.00 Special Yes
189 46691235 Singh Ankit Kumar Jharkhand B Team 14/05/1994 Male All Jharkhand Chess Association Yes
190 25018868 Ramesh Kumar Jharkhand B Team 28/02/1985 Male All Jharkhand Chess Association Yes
191 25637428 Aman Suhela Jharkhand B Team 12/07/1994 Male All Jharkhand Chess Association Yes
192 25767941 Parimi Anil Kumar Jharkhand B Team 25/05/1979 Male All Jharkhand Chess Association Yes
193 35000187 Trivedi Karan R Gujarat 30/07/1997 Male Gujarat State Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Yes
194 45059144 Chudasama Ankit Gujarat 07/02/1995 Male Gujarat State Chess Association Yes
195 46628932 Solanki Rutvik Gujarat 12/01/1999 Male Gujarat State Chess Association Yes
196 46671064 Gohil Vishal Gujarat 24/12/1996 Male Gujarat State Chess Association Yes
197 25039903 Shubham Srivastava Jharkhand A Team 09/06/1998 Male All Jharkhand Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Mail sent to on 02.02.2019
198 25726021 Anurag Panigrahi Jharkhand A Team 15/09/2005 Male All Jharkhand Chess Association Mail sent to on 02.02.2019
199 25039040 Debanjan Sasmal Jharkhand A Team 24/01/1995 Male All Jharkhand Chess Association Mail sent to on 02.02.2019
200 25636880 Das Bhola Nath Jharkhand A Team 13/03/1998 Male All Jharkhand Chess Association Mail sent to on 02.02.2019
201 46663339 Lokesh Kumar Jharkhand A Team 06/03/1995 Male All Jharkhand Chess Association Mail sent to on 02.02.2019
202 46600353 Bharat Kumar Reddy Poluri Telangana Official Team 27/04/1994 Male Telangana State Chess Association              4,000.00 Normal Yes
203 5039681 Varun V Telangana Official Team 07/08/1997 Male Telangana State Chess Association Yes
204 5073316 Raghav Srivathsav Varayogi Telangana Official Team 19/03/1998 Male Telangana State Chess Association Yes
205 35036963 Shankukha Pulli Telangana Official Team 12/12/1999 Male Telangana State Chess Association Yes
206 5023661 Sai Krishna S Telangana Official Team 10/06/1993 Male Telangana State Chess Association Yes
207 25670050 Nikunj Buddhawar Little Champions Team 27/08/2005 Male Telangana State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
208 25670182 Sri Varsha Kangati Little Champions Team 12/10/2008 Female Telangana State Chess Association Yes
209 25718940 Amit Bhargav Jonnala Little Champions Team 02/12/2007 Male Telangana State Chess Association Yes
210 25132385 Atharava Madhusudan Jaju Little Champions Team 12/05/2006 Male Telangana State Chess Association Yes
211 25131923 Keerthi Krishnaja G Super Champions Team 05/03/2009 Female Telangana State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
212 25108360 Mokshitha G Super Champions Team 10/04/2006 Female Telangana State Chess Association Yes
213 25131931 Shaista Super Champions Team 01/07/2000 Female Telangana State Chess Association Yes
214 Joythi Super Champions Team Telangana State Chess Association Yes
215 25717952 Gajula Priyanka Osmaina Womens Team 07/03/1999 Male Telangana State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
216 5076056 Gouthami Anthagiri Osmaina Womens Team 28/08/1996 Female Telangana State Chess Association Yes
217 Harshini Osmaina Womens Team Telangana State Chess Association Yes
218 Soujanya Osmaina Womens Team Telangana State Chess Association Yes
219 5030170 Vishwanath Prasad Osmaina University Boys 20/06/1995 Male Telangana State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
220 25088793 Sri Sai Baswanth P Osmaina University Boys 03/09/1998 Male Telangana State Chess Association Yes
221 46600353 Bharat Kumar Reddy Poluri Osmaina University Boys 27/04/1994 Male Telangana State Chess Association Yes
222 25009605 Krishna Karthik N Osmaina University Boys 24/04/1998 Male Telangana State Chess Association Yes
223 46615865 Raghavendra Shashank B Osmaina University Boys 13/02/1987 Male Telangana State Chess Association Yes
224 35066188 Mushini Ajay Andhra Pradesh B Team 15/08/1998 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
225 35066099 Chaitanya Sairam Mogili Andhra Pradesh B Team 03/05/2000 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association Yes
226 25052993 Sai Kiran Y Andhra Pradesh B Team 14/04/1996 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association Yes
227 25675443 Hemanth Sankar Reddy Dandu Andhra Pradesh B Team 14/08/2004 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association Yes
228 35063243 Durga Surya Krishna Teja Y Andhra Pradesh B Team 21/02/1996 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association Yes
229 5018420 Narayanan Srinath Air India for Men 14/02/1994 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board              3,000.00 Normal Yes
230 5004306 Satyapragyan Swayangsu Air India for Men 03/12/1982 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board Yes
231 5001315 Gokhale Chandrashekhar Air India for Men 30/08/1974 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board Yes
232 5004195 Bakre Tejas Air India for Men 12/05/1981 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board Yes
233 5028183 Swayams Mishra Air India for Men 13/08/1992 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board Yes
234 5004098 Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman Air India for Women 25/03/1979 Female Air India Sports Promotion Board              3,000.00 Normal Yes
235 5004381 Meenakshi Subbaraman Air India for Women 01/01/1981 Female Air India Sports Promotion Board Yes
236 5004373 Ramaswamy Aarthie Air India for Women 28/06/1981 Female Air India Sports Promotion Board Yes
237 5019516 Kulkarni Bhakti Air India for Women 19/05/1992 Female Air India Sports Promotion Board Yes
238 35015389 Prasenjit Bhattacharya Pioneer Chess Club 29/08/1981 Male Bengal Chess Association              6,000.00 Special Yes
239 5056586 Debankan Dhara Pioneer Chess Club 04/09/1998 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
240 25008188 Suvankar Maity Pioneer Chess Club 13/09/1996 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
241 5057655 Sayantan Chandra Pioneer Chess Club 25/06/1999 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
242 5093554 Aditya Chowdhury Pioneer Chess Club 21/11/1997 Male Bengal Chess Association Yes
243 5010667 Sinha Sudhir Kumar Bihar Open A Team 12/11/1983 Male All Bihar Chess Association              4,000.00 Normal Yes
244 35071963 Rahul Kumar Bihar Open A Team 15/11/1997 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
245 25007610 Abhishek Sonu Bihar Open A Team 17/01/1991 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
246 25741993 Vijay Kumar Singh Bihar Open A Team 12/08/1988 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
247 45046328 Sharma Vivek Bihar Open A Team 16/12/2002 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
248 46683895 Madhusudhan Reddy Esswarawaka Andhra Pradesh State Team 30/08/1994 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Yes
249 25691309 Sattiveti Venkatesh Andhra Pradesh State Team 02/02/1992 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association Yes
250 35066145 Joel Paul G Andhra Pradesh State Team 29/07/2001 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association Yes
251 25694979 Rushyendra Chowdary Kantipudi Andhra Pradesh State Team 18/06/2005 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association Yes
252 45057672 Divya Teja P Andhra Pradesh State Team 08/11/2000 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association Yes
253 5014611 Vipul Subhashi Bihar State B Team 04/01/1988 Male All Bihar Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
254 5019630 Roop Saurav Bihar State B Team 11/02/1986 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
255 35071912 Harsh Himanshu Bihar State B Team 14/02/1999 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
256 35042971 Ashish Raj Bihar State B Team 11/03/1996 Male All Bihar Chess Association Yes
257 5004365 Singh Neha Bihar Women Team 24/11/1980 Female All Bihar Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Yes
258 45073058 Marium Fatima Bihar Women Team 23/07/2006 Female All Bihar Chess Association Yes
259 5050367 Minki Sinha Bihar Women Team 08/08/1989 Female All Bihar Chess Association Yes
260 45021635 Kumari Priti Bihar Women Team 03/02/1992 Female All Bihar Chess Association Yes
261 45021627 Kumari Prerna Bihar Women Team 01/03/1995 Female All Bihar Chess Association Yes
262 45046190 Kuldeep Singh Himachal Pradesh Open 15/11/1989 Male H.P.State Chess Association              3,000.00 Normal Yes
263 45007420 Jatin Sharma Himachal Pradesh Open 24/04/2003 Male H.P.State Chess Association Yes
264 25786326 Chinmay Mehta Himachal Pradesh Open 15/01/2003 Male H.P.State Chess Association Yes
265 25712438 Daksh Sood Himachal Pradesh Open 15/03/2002 Male H.P.State Chess Association Yes
266 25789040 Sparsh Prashar Himachal Pradesh Open 24/11/2003 Male H.P.State Chess Association Yes
267 45061904 Arun Verma Himachal Pradesh Open A Team 30/05/1997 Male H.P.State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
268 25712411 Amish Sood Himachal Pradesh Open A Team 25/01/2005 Male H.P.State Chess Association Yes
269 46666907 Kritin Sharma Himachal Pradesh Open A Team 29/07/2000 Male H.P.State Chess Association Yes
270 46666630 Dheeraj Sharma Himachal Pradesh Open A Team 11/04/1996 Male H.P.State Chess Association Yes
271 45046280 Khan Ilyas Himachal Pradesh Open A Team 27/07/2001 Male H.P.State Chess Association Yes
272 25936603 Nyasa Zinta Himachal A Women 04/03/2004 Female H.P.State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Yes
273 25984918 Arashiya Chaudhary Himachal A Women 20/01/2012 Female H.P.State Chess Association Yes
274 Anchal Fishta Himachal A Women 24/03/2002 Female H.P.State Chess Association Yes
275 Nutan Rawat Himachal A Women 10/07/1984 Female H.P.State Chess Association Yes
276 25936735 Bhavna Devi Himachal A Women 15/07/1980 Female H.P.State Chess Association Yes
277 46680624 Sheikh Jahan RBI Team 08/08/1991 Male Reserve Bank of India              4,000.00 Normal Yes
278 35022059 Mishra Rahul RBI Team 05/10/1991 Male Reserve Bank of India Yes
279 25668862 Chandra Pradeep RBI Team 23/01/1988 Male Reserve Bank of India Yes
280 25735578 Suraj Patil RBI Team 26/12/1989 Male Reserve Bank of India Yes
281 25735551 Sanjay Ramkrishna Deo RBI Team 03/07/1964 Male Reserve Bank of India Yes

For prospectus and other details 

Click here for payment options