National Team Chess Championship 2020 – List of Players

S.No. AICF Id FIDE Id Player Name Team Name Date of Birth Gender Affiliate / State Units  Payable Amount Entries
1 45773RAJ2013 46630368 Arun Kataria Rajasthan A Team 09/10/2006 Male All Rajputana Chess Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
2 67300RAJ2015 35018221 Naman Porwal Rajasthan A Team 13/12/2001 Male All Rajputana Chess Association
3 45586RAJ2013 25016083 Sudhakar Rajasthan A Team 01/07/1973 Male All Rajputana Chess Association
4 50950RAJ2017 5014182 Mukesh Mandloi Rajasthan A Team 29/07/1976 Male All Rajputana Chess Association
5 67674RAJ2015 5045762 Sonakshi Rathore Rajasthan A Team 30/10/1996 Female All Rajputana Chess Association
6 100774RAJ2018 25988557 Bhavya Sharma Rajasthan B Team 02/07/1996 Male All Rajputana Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
7 67563RAJ2015 45096520 Narayan Joshi Rajasthan B Team 09/03/1998 Male All Rajputana Chess Association
8 67096RAJ2015 5089921 Dinesh Kumar Daiya Rajasthan B Team 27/10/1989 Male All Rajputana Chess Association
9 73064RAJ2016 35050834 Daiya Ravi Rajasthan B Team 01/01/1988 Male All Rajputana Chess Association
10 67689RAJ2015 45097232 Deora Rahul Rajasthan B Team 29/09/2000 Male All Rajputana Chess Association
11 44529RAJ2013 5022045 Devesh Mukherjee Rajasthan C Team 28/10/1974 Male All Rajputana Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
12 61522RAJ2014 35018043 Chandrajeet Singh Rajawat Rajasthan C Team 08/07/1996 Male All Rajputana Chess Association
13 43272RAJ2013 46616454 Honi Arora Rajasthan C Team 05/01/2007 Male All Rajputana Chess Association
14 99847RAJ2018 25784803 Aditya Kumawat Rajasthan C Team 14/02/2005 Male All Rajputana Chess Association
15 57685RAJ2014 35047973 Abhinav Bohra Rajasthan C Team 03/06/2003 Male All Rajputana Chess Association
16 42902HAR2013 46618619 Samarth Mittal Haryana State A Team 22/04/2003 Male The Haryana Chess Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
17 50189HAR2017 25089811 Prakhar Raj Haryana State A Team 29/12/1994 Male The Haryana Chess Association
18 49294HAR2013 25002457 Amritpal Singh Haryana State A Team 30/05/1989 Male The Haryana Chess Association
19 49292HAR2013 35059912 Ashish Rana Haryana State A Team 14/10/1992 Male The Haryana Chess Association
20 98025HAR2018 25963716 Ajay Sharma Haryana State A Team 26/12/1995 Male The Haryana Chess Association
21 52847HAR2014 46680802 Yash Dahiya Haryana State B Team 02/02/2002 Male The Haryana Chess Association              6,000.00 Special Entry
22 60245HAR2014 45030804 Yitish Kumar Gangwani Haryana State B Team 09/02/1991 Male The Haryana Chess Association
23 52846HAR2014 35089480 Lakshay Arora Haryana State B Team 15/02/2001 Male The Haryana Chess Association
24 58881HAR2014 45022593 Riya Kaushal Haryana State B Team 13/04/1998 Male The Haryana Chess Association
25 35060015 Jairaj Haryana State B Team 13/06/1998 Male The Haryana Chess Association
26 58736UP2014 45021350 Sarthak Dutta U P Team 25/01/2000 Male UP Chess Sports Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
27 79481UP2016 5099226 Shahab Ahmad Faruqi U P Team 02/03/1995 Male UP Chess Sports Association
28 48001UP2013 5069904 Raj Swapnil U P Team 18/07/1994 Male UP Chess Sports Association
29 74470UP2016 25662562 Tanishq Gupta U P Team 21/06/2005 Male UP Chess Sports Association
30 80353UP2016 25714422 Utkarsh Bhatnagar U P Team 02/12/2006 Male UP Chess Sports Association
31 54823ORI2014 5034566 Utkal Ranjan Sahoo Odisha A Team 20/02/1996 Male All Odisha Chess Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
32 40822ORI2013 5028698 Sidhant Mohapatra Odisha A Team 03/09/1998 Male All Odisha Chess Association
33 40610ORI2013 5098238 Baivab Mishra Odisha A Team 19/10/1997 Male All Odisha Chess Association
34 45948ORI2013 35017152 Rajesh Nayak Odisha A Team 05/08/1996 Male All Odisha Chess Association
35 40794ORI2013 25092022 Ashirwad Swain Odisha A Team 21/02/2000 Male All Odisha Chess Association
36 40867ORI2013 35043943 Nilsu Pattnayak Odisha B Team 26/03/2002 Male All Odisha Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
37 41846ORI2013 25023721 Samal Ansuman Odisha B Team 23/10/2002 Male All Odisha Chess Association
38 40696ORI2016 25024434 Susobhit Das Odisha B Team 17/04/1998 Male All Odisha Chess Association
39 44540ORI2013 25024256 Kar Satyabrata Odisha B Team 22/12/1982 Male All Odisha Chess Association
40 44480ORI2013 46623477 Ashutosh Mohanty Odisha B Team 01/07/1999 Male All Odisha Chess Association
41 40767ORI2013 5072573 Smaraki Mohanty Odisha Women Team 21/04/1998 Female All Odisha Chess Association              4,000.00 Ordinary Entry
42 44455ORI2013 5046556 Aparajita Gochhikar Odisha Women Team 11/02/1993 Female All Odisha Chess Association
43 66422ORI2015 45079072 Anjali Mishra Odisha Women Team 06/02/2007 Female All Odisha Chess Association
44 98597ORI2018 25970194 Lopamudra Routray Odisha Women Team 09/02/1995 Female All Odisha Chess Association
45 40800ORI2013 25007050 Nabanita Pattanayak Odisha Women Team 01/06/1999 Female All Odisha Chess Association
46 42426TN2013 5018471 Adhiban B PSPB – Men 15/08/1992 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
47 45537TN2013 5074452 Murali Karthikeyan PSPB – Men 05/01/1999 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board
48 43894DEL2013 5010608 Abhijeet Gupta PSPB – Men 16/10/1989 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board
49 42163AP2013 5024595 Lalit Babu M R PSPB – Men 05/01/1993 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board
50 46378WES2019 5008352 Deep Sengupta PSPB – Men 30/06/1988 Male Petroleum Sports Promotion Board
51 42157MAH2013 5016193 Soumya Swaminathan PSPB – Women 21/06/1989 Female Petroleum Sports Promotion Board              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
52 42164ORI2013 5029295 Padmini Rout PSPB – Women 05/01/1994 Female Petroleum Sports Promotion Board
53 42148WES2013 5013623 Mary Ann Gomes PSPB – Women 19/09/1989 Female Petroleum Sports Promotion Board
54 46607TN2013 25073230 Rakshitta Ravi PSPB – Women 24/04/2005 Female Petroleum Sports Promotion Board
55 47488WES2013 5004330 Nisha Mohota PSPB – Women 13/10/1980 Female Petroleum Sports Promotion Board
56 40681AP2013 5033500 Srikanth K Services Sports Control Board 09/01/1988 Male Services Sports Control Board              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
57 52113UP2014 35074407 Raghvendra Kumar Mishra Services Sports Control Board 04/03/1989 Male Services Sports Control Board
58 48774UP2013 25097970 Mangal Prasad Services Sports Control Board 10/12/1982 Male Services Sports Control Board
59 42071KER2013 35072285 Roshin Romario Services Sports Control Board 05/03/1998 Male Services Sports Control Board
60 84830KER2017 25720562 Ullas Krishnan UB Services Sports Control Board 15/01/1988 Male Services Sports Control Board
61 42156GUJ2013 5004195 Tejas Bakre Air India Sports Promotion Board – Men Team 12/05/1981 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
62 49987ORI2013 5004306 Satyapragyan Swayangsu Air India Sports Promotion Board – Men Team 03/12/1982 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board
63 44741MAH2013 5001315 Gokhale Chandrashekhar Air India Sports Promotion Board – Men Team 30/08/1974 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board
64 42236TN2013 5018420 Srinath Narayanan Air India Sports Promotion Board – Men Team 14/02/1994 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board
65 44459ORI2013 5028183 Swayams Mishra Air India Sports Promotion Board – Men Team 13/08/1992 Male Air India Sports Promotion Board
66 42230DEL2013 5007844 Tania Sachdev Air India Sports Promotion Board – Women Team 20/08/1986 Female Air India Sports Promotion Board              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
67 42227TN2013 5004098 Vijayalakshmi S Air India Sports Promotion Board – Women Team 25/03/1979 Female Air India Sports Promotion Board
68 42700GOA2013 5019516 Kulkarni Bhakti Air India Sports Promotion Board – Women Team 19/05/1992 Female Air India Sports Promotion Board
69 42224TN2013 5004381 Meenakshi S Air India Sports Promotion Board – Women Team 01/01/1981 Female Air India Sports Promotion Board
70 47512TN2013 5004373 Aarthie Ramaswamy Air India Sports Promotion Board – Women Team 28/06/1981 Female Air India Sports Promotion Board
71 40222BIH2013 35071963 Rahul Kumar Bihar A Team 15/11/1997 Male All Bihar Chess Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
72 40220BIH2013 35071912 Himanshu Harsh Bihar A Team 14/02/1999 Male All Bihar Chess Association
73 75781BIH2016 25674927 Piyush Kumar Bihar A Team 10/04/2004 Male All Bihar Chess Association
74 40206BIH2013 5018714 Ashutosh Kumar Bihar A Team 15/08/1988 Male All Bihar Chess Association
75 79438BIH2016 25706829 Mohit Kumar Soni Bihar A Team 15/03/2001 Male All Bihar Chess Association
76 44124BIH2013 5045690 Rupesh Ranjan Bihar B Team 26/02/1993 Male All Bihar Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
77 64468BIH2015 45073228 Sudhanshu Ranjan Bihar B Team 14/05/2000 Male All Bihar Chess Association
78 64469BIH2015 45072981 Himanshu Ranjan Bihar B Team 14/05/2000 Male All Bihar Chess Association
79 40205BIH2013 5085578 Kumar Gaurav Bihar B Team 21/05/2002 Male All Bihar Chess Association
80 47155BIH2013 35042971 Ashish Raj Bihar B Team 11/03/1996 Male All Bihar Chess Association
81 59542BIH2014 35022890 Ved Prakash Bihar C Team 01/03/1993 Male All Bihar Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
82 47160BIH2013 25032577 Vikash Kumar Dwivedi Bihar C Team 28/01/1995 Male All Bihar Chess Association
83 74142BIH2016 25660322 Aman Kumar Bihar C Team 03/08/2001 Male All Bihar Chess Association
84 73425BIH2016 25653628 Bhoopnath Bihar C Team 07/09/2000 Male All Bihar Chess Association
85 61964BIH2014 45049882 Mrityunjay Kumar Bihar C Team 12/01/1999 Male All Bihar Chess Association
86 75801BIH2019 25052004 Kumari Shristi Bihar Women Team 03/12/1997 Female All Bihar Chess Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
87 58774BIH2014 45021627 Prerna Kumari Bihar Women Team 01/03/1995 Female All Bihar Chess Association
88 53647BIH2014 5051320 Pammi Rani Bihar Women Team 08/02/1992 Female All Bihar Chess Association
89 41444BIH2013 25031422 Garima Gaurav Bihar Women Team 14/01/2004 Female All Bihar Chess Association
90 64479BIH2015 45073058 Marium Fatima Bihar Women Team 23/07/2006 Female All Bihar Chess Association
91 67271MAH2015 45081506 Potawad Anirudhha Maharashtra A Team 29/10/2005 Male All Marathi Chess Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
92 58489MAH2014 45019002 Bartakke Aditya Maharashtra A Team 21/09/2003 Male All Marathi Chess Association
93 53113MAH2014 46682724 Rohnit G Amin Maharashtra A Team 20/04/2004 Male All Marathi Chess Association
94 75330MAH2016 25668986 Gengaje Pratik Maharashtra A Team 24/04/1996 Male All Marathi Chess Association
95 67183MAH2015 45055297 Ritvik Krishnan Maharashtra B Team 09/02/2007 Male All Marathi Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
96 64721MAH2015 45075530 Kshatriya Vekhande Maharashtra B Team 01/12/2009 Male All Marathi Chess Association
97 64762MAH2015 45073449 Vedant Vekhande Maharashtra B Team 27/03/2008 Male All Marathi Chess Association
98 42715MAH2013 46616462 Athalye Varad Maharashtra B Team 25/04/2006 Male All Marathi Chess Association
99 44362MAH2013 35062409 Shreyas Rajan Ghadi Maharashtra C Team 22/07/2005 Male All Marathi Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
100 52255MAH2014 46675833 Malay Krishna Maharashtra C Team 06/06/2002 Male All Marathi Chess Association
101 120880MAH2020 5049270 Chinmay Kelaskar Maharashtra C Team 19/06/1995 Male All Marathi Chess Association
102 73086MAH2016 25648993 Jadhav Vishwadeep Maharashtra C Team 10/08/1995 Male All Marathi Chess Association
103 45987DEL2013 5001668 Sriram Jha LIC of India Men Team 18/07/1976 Male Life Insurance Corporation of India              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
104 42537UP2013 5004110 Dinesh Kumar Sharma LIC of India Men Team 13/09/1976 Male Life Insurance Corporation of India
105 45989UP2013 5002923 Gajendra Singh LIC of India Men Team 01/12/1970 Male Life Insurance Corporation of India
106 43238KER2013 5011817 Rajith V LIC of India Men Team 31/05/1970 Male Life Insurance Corporation of India
107 49996DEL2013 5000483 Agarwal Brajesh LIC of India Men Team 05/07/1971 Male Life Insurance Corporation of India
108 42237ORI2013 5019575 Kiran Manisha Mohanty LIC of India Women Team 09/04/1989 Female Life Insurance Corporation of India              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
109 42240MAH2013 5003474 Swati Ghate LIC of India Women Team 16/01/1980 Female Life Insurance Corporation of India
110 43006KER2013 5001838 Bindu Saritha LIC of India Women Team 07/03/1966 Female Life Insurance Corporation of India
111 53641MAH2014 5055725 Anagha Kamalakar Yardi LIC of India Women Team 10/10/1967 Female Life Insurance Corporation of India
112 41192BIH2013 35092707 Manisha Trivedi LIC of India Women Team 18/08/1966 Female Life Insurance Corporation of India
113 50113TN2013 5011132 Deepan Chakkaravarthy J RSPB A Team 03/06/1987 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
114 42154MAH2013 5019184 Swapnil Dhopade RSPB A Team 05/10/1990 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board
115 44498TN2013 25012215 Vignesh N R RSPB A Team 24/01/1998 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board
116 46884AP2013 5017220 Ravi Teja S RSPB A Team 25/12/1993 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board
117 45703TN2019 5024218 Shyaamnikhil P RSPB A Team 21/03/1992 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board
118 50956WES2013 5003610 Arghyadip Das RSPB B Team 08/07/1985 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board              5,000.00 Special Entry
119 42151TN2013 5005361 Laxman R R RSPB B Team 05/02/1983 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board
120 45706KAR2013 5009154 Thej Kumar M S RSPB B Team 01/01/1981 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board
121 44422AP2013 5018625 Krishna C R G RSPB B Team 19/10/1991 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board
122 46258WES2013 5034426 Sayantan Das RSPB B Team 08/04/1997 Male Railway Sports Promotion Board
123 46177TN2013 5018340 SA Kannan Tamil Nadu Men A Team 23/03/1990 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association              4,000.00 Ordinary Entry
124 43168TN2013 5007330 Eshwanth Dev Kumar J Tamil Nadu Men A Team 10/01/1996 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
125 53788TN2014 46685588 Sibivisal R Tamil Nadu Men A Team 10/09/2002 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
126 41244TN2013 5013984 Senthil Kumaran R P Tamil Nadu Men A Team 24/11/1975 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
127 47477TN2013 5001277 Balasubramaniam R Tamil Nadu Men A Team 02/06/1971 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
128 57218TN2014 45009880 Sajan J Tamil Nadu Men B Team 11/12/2005 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
129 59118TN2014 45023859 Marimuthu K Tamil Nadu Men B Team 12/01/2001 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
130 77451TN2016 25682920 Surya Sathiaguru Tamil Nadu Men B Team 13/09/2007 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
131 60073TN2014 45033021 Karuppasamy C Tamil Nadu Men B Team 28/02/2003 Male Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
132 40331TN2013 5081432 Bala Kannamma P Tamil Nadu Women A Team 12/01/1996 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association              4,000.00 Ordinary Entry
133 42915TN2013 5076048 Saranya Y Tamil Nadu Women A Team 08/08/1997 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
134 59667TN2014 45018421 Divya Bharathi M Tamil Nadu Women A Team 16/04/2004 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
135 44326TN2013 25060040 Senthamizh Yazhini S Tamil Nadu Women A Team 24/12/2000 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
136 46667TN2013 46636250 Harshini B Tamil Nadu Women A Team 04/11/2004 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
137 40417TN2013 5091241 Varshini V Tamil Nadu Women B Team 28/08/1998 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association              6,000.00 Special Entry
138 40314TN2013 5091756 Vaishali R Tamil Nadu Women B Team 21/06/2001 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
139 40445TN2013 5001080 Mahalakshmi M Tamil Nadu Women B Team 16/10/1998 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
140 40435TN2013 5005736 Michelle Catherina P Tamil Nadu Women B Team 08/11/1996 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
141 41059TN2013 25008986 Harshini A Tamil Nadu Women B Team 28/12/2001 Female Tamil Nadu State Chess Association
142 90450TN2017 25909878 Manikandan J All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council 06/02/1978 Male All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council              4,000.00 Ordinary Entry
143 53632BIH2014 5011620 Sanjiv Kumar All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council 28/10/1966 Male All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council
144 52736MP2014 46680624 Sheikh Jahan All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council 08/08/1991 Male All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council
145 82564GUJ2017 25735551 Sanjay R Deo All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council 03/07/1964 Male All India Reserve Bank Sports and Cultural Council
146 57128MP2014 45010943 Ayush Sharma M. P. Chess Team 17/08/2005 Male Madhya Pradesh Chess Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
147 51739MP2013 46666362 Choubey Saurabh M. P. Chess Team 15/01/2000 Male Madhya Pradesh Chess Association
148 40353MP2013 5016126 Mraduhas Tripathi M. P. Chess Team 10/02/1971 Male Madhya Pradesh Chess Association
149 60070MP2014 45030251 Abhay Bandewar M. P. Chess Team 29/02/2000 Male Madhya Pradesh Chess Association
150 74643MP2016 25628330 Gourav Nigam M. P. Chess Team 06/02/2002 Male Madhya Pradesh Chess Association
151 48789TEL2020 46600353 Bharat Kumar Reddy P Telangana State Men Team 27/04/1994 Male Telangana State Chess Association              4,000.00 Ordinary Entry
152 49422TEL2020 5039681 Varun V Telangana State Men Team 07/08/1997 Male Telangana State Chess Association
153 57655TEL2017 5073316 Raghav Srivathsav Varayogi Telangana State Men Team 19/03/1998 Male Telangana State Chess Association
154 46534TEL2017 35036963 Shanmukha Pulli Telangana State Men Team 12/12/1999 Male Telangana State Chess Association
155 53076TEL2020 5045614 Anand Naik B Telangana State Men Team 10/06/1990 Male Telangana State Chess Association
156 64817TEL2018 45075204 Velpula Sarayu Telangana State Women Team 03/04/2006 Female Telangana State Chess Association              4,000.00 Ordinary Entry
157 46587TEL2019 46626697 Nanditha V Telangana State Women Team 18/04/2003 Female Telangana State Chess Association
158 56031TEL2018 35036270 Ankitha Goud Palle Telangana State Women Team 24/01/1998 Female Telangana State Chess Association
159 46625TEL2019 46635831 Abhirami Madabushi Telangana State Women Team 28/07/2004 Female Telangana State Chess Association
160 70886TEL2015 25626280 Kheerthi Ganta Telangana State Women Team 16/03/2007 Female Telangana State Chess Association
161 42905DEL2013 35087860 Sanchit Anand Delhi State A Team 06/04/2000 Male Delhi Chess Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
162 41734DEL2013 25024981 Aansh Gupta Delhi State A Team 23/01/2002 Male Delhi Chess Association
163 73133DEL2016 25650092 Mayank Sharma Delhi State A Team 12/12/1999 Male Delhi Chess Association
164 42246DEL2013 5016061 Jatinder Kapoor Delhi State A Team 30/03/1977 Male Delhi Chess Association
165 66668DEL2019 35058096 Gaurav Sharma Delhi State A Team 01/08/1996 Male Delhi Chess Association
166 50001DEL2013 5004420 Prasenjit Datta Delhi State B Team 15/05/1981 Male Delhi Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
167 41804DEL2013 25006746 Aradhya Garg Delhi State B Team 12/09/2000 Male Delhi Chess Association
168 42824DEL2013 5048257 Harshal Shahi Delhi State B Team 20/05/1999 Male Delhi Chess Association
169 40081DEL2017 5025354 Santu Mondal Delhi State B Team 17/02/1987 Male Delhi Chess Association
170 41535DEL2013 35061984 Adarsh Tripathi Delhi State B Team 22/05/2005 Male Delhi Chess Association
171 98463DEL2018 25974050 Sachi Jain Delhi State Women Team 20/04/2009 Female Delhi Chess Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
172 59496DEL2014 45027692 Mehak Jain Delhi State Women Team 08/07/1999 Female Delhi Chess Association
173 84991DEL2017 25757253 Poornima Gupta Delhi State Women Team 04/01/2005 Female Delhi Chess Association
174 42185DEL2013 25007416 Yashita Dhawan Delhi State Women Team 08/12/1999 Female Delhi Chess Association
175 98464DEL2018 25974068 Aadhya Jain Delhi State Women Team 30/04/2011 Female Delhi Chess Association
176 117225JK2019 33329583 Shameet J & K State Team 13/03/2008 Female All J & K Chess Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
177 117223JK2019 33329575 Rasib Shabnam Majeed J & K State Team 07/05/2007 Male All J & K Chess Association
178 117222JK2019 33329702 Mohammad Kumail Digoo J & K State Team 14/06/2008 Male All J & K Chess Association
179 120887JK2020 Khalil Ur Rahman J & K State Team 18/07/2011 Male All J & K Chess Association
180 120886JK2020 Mohammad Jibran J & K State Team 14/01/2010 Male All J & K Chess Association
181 40208HIM2019 5066441 Vijay Kumar HP State Men A Team 01/03/1992 Male HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
182 64809HIM2015 45073678 Suryansh Verma HP State Men A Team 16/10/2005 Male HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
183 56576HIM2014 45007365 Sachin Sood HP State Men A Team 01/07/1978 Male HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
184 43641HIM2013 5037824 Dev Krishan HP State Men A Team 01/03/1979 Male HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
185 45758HIM2013 5027527 Sanjeev Vekta HP State Men A Team 15/01/1982 Male HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
186 61529HIM2014 5097150 Saran Kumar Thakur HP State Men B Team 12/01/1993 Male HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee              5,000.00 Special Entry
187 57708HIM2014 45015180 Kanishak Sharma HP State Men B Team 01/01/2007 Male HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
188 120936HIM2020 Varun Rangta HP State Men B Team 24/02/1984 Male HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
189 120737HIM2020 Vijay Kumar HP State Men B Team 28/04/1991 Male HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
190 58826HIM2014 35061496 Kunal Tanwar HP State Men B Team 25/07/1995 Male HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
191 86044HIM2017 25767712 Akanksha Katoch HP State Women A Team 14/10/2004 Female HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
192 108849HIM2019 25156586 Gunjan HP State Women A Team 09/02/2005 Female HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
193 101888HIM2018 25997289 Keshavi HP State Women A Team 20/02/2007 Female HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
194 112962HIM2019 25193449 Sejal Sharma HP State Women A Team 08/09/2005 Female HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
195 57707HIM2014 45015210 Manika Sharma HP State Women A Team 12/02/2006 Female HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
196 77943HIM2016 25693514 Aditri Nag HP State Women B Team 28/01/2007 Female HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee              5,000.00 Special Entry
197 121265HIM2020 Aayushi Sharma HP State Women B Team 25/08/1996 Female HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
198 94023HIM2018 25936611 Pingla Devi HP State Women B Team 16/06/1983 Female HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
199 94030HIM2018 25936565 Kiran HP State Women B Team 06/10/1991 Female HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
200 107418HIM2019 25144766 Nutan Devi HP State Women B Team 10/07/1984 Female HP State Chess Association Adhoc Committee
201 60184KER2014 45033501 Anupam M Sreekumar Kerala State Women Team 20/02/2008 Female Chess Association Kerala              4,000.00 Ordinary Entry
202 60365KER2014 5006864 Sheena E Kerala State Women Team 20/05/1976 Female Chess Association Kerala
203 50031KER2013 46654119 Anjitha Krishnakumar Kerala State Women Team 19/02/2005 Female Chess Association Kerala
204 84692KER2017 25756303 Prajeesha K Kerala State Women Team 28/05/1983 Female Chess Association Kerala
205 104563KER2018 5022371 Sudha P Kerala State Women Team 30/09/1978 Female Chess Association Kerala
206 83910AP2017 25748580 Md Imran Andhra Pradesh State A Team 22/07/2009 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
207 51356AP2013 46665935 Prudvi Raj Pasala Andhra Pradesh State A Team 30/11/1992 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association
208 93015AP2018 25931814 Kudakala Venkata Drakshanya Andhra Pradesh State A Team 06/08/2006 Female The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association
209 56947AP2014 25005944 JBM Vidya Sagar Andhra Pradesh State A Team 22/08/1988 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association
210 60312AP2014 35039660 Pavan Kumar Yellapu Andhra Pradesh State A Team 29/05/1989 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association
211 52980AP2014 5089735 Poluri Kumaraswamy Andhra Pradesh State B Team 09/04/1980 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association              6,000.00 Special Entry
212 105780AP2018 25130986 Penchala Narasaiaha Pagidi Andhra Pradesh State B Team 05/03/1978 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association
213 117057AP2019 33325278 Bhukya Revanth Sai Andhra Pradesh State B Team 08/06/2006 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association
214 117058AP2019 33325588 Prem Sahith J Andhra Pradesh State B Team 27/01/2006 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association
215 117056AP2019 33325367 Joel Alfred Samuel O Andhra Pradesh State B Team 16/01/2007 Male The Andhra Pradesh Chess Association
216 49986DEL2019 5045436 Pradip Tiwari Defence Accounts Sports Control Board 15/02/1989 Male Defence Accounts Sports Control Board              4,000.00 Ordinary Entry
217 54920DEL2014 46696679 Ajay Kumar Rai Defence Accounts Sports Control Board 30/06/1981 Male Defence Accounts Sports Control Board
218 41728DEL2013 5034884 Himanshu Moudgil Defence Accounts Sports Control Board 17/05/1983 Male Defence Accounts Sports Control Board
219 40217BIH2013 25014412 Vikesh Nandan Kumar Defence Accounts Sports Control Board 03/04/1986 Male Defence Accounts Sports Control Board
220 45732WES2013 5065844 Chandrasekhar MK Defence Accounts Sports Control Board 10/06/1988 Male Defence Accounts Sports Control Board
221 54785GUJ2014 25064967 Doshi Moksh Amitbhai Gujarat State Men A Team 16/03/2003 Male Gujarat State Chess Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
222 43459GUJ2013 5019800 Bhatt Jalpan Gujarat State Men A Team 30/11/1991 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
223 44252GUJ2013 5004918 Sinha Santosh Kumar Gujarat State Men A Team 20/07/1970 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
224 63110GUJ2014 45017905 Anadkat Katravya Gujarat State Men A Team 29/03/2004 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
225 43569GUJ2013 35000187 Trivedi Karan R Gujarat State Men A Team 30/07/1997 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
226 62530GUJ2014 45053588 Shah Moxit Gujarat State Men B Team 25/08/2006 Male Gujarat State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
227 71358GUJ2015 25632566 Devam Makwana Gujarat State Men B Team 10/12/2005 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
228 58330GUJ2014 45018014 Jain Adi Gujarat State Men B Team 01/01/2007 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
229 67509GUJ2015 45095116 Vanssh Ashokbhai Adalja Gujarat State Men B Team 17/05/2007 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
230 115805GUJ2019 33315493 Varun Balupar Gujarat State Men B Team 24/06/1995 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
231 50734GUJ2013 35078968 Raj D Vyas Gujarat State Men C Team 14/11/2001 Male Gujarat State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
232 91793GUJ2017 25918591 Ujjwal Bansal Gujarat State Men C Team 16/11/2005 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
233 43440GUJ2013 25099779 Dave Sneh Gujarat State Men C Team 03/08/1997 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
234 106592GUJ2019 25137158 Raval Rushil Gujarat State Men C Team 17/01/2001 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
235 102488GUJ2018 25102290 Chudasama Ronak Gujarat State Men C Team 18/05/1998 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
236 44250GUJ2013 5040701 Maulik Raval Gujarat State Men D Team 07/03/1993 Male Gujarat State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
237 43598GUJ2013 25023500 Jay Kundalia Gujarat State Men D Team 13/04/1996 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
238 44286GUJ2013 5010373 Chauhan Joy Gujarat State Men D Team 01/12/1973 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
239 44248GUJ2013 5020000 Patel Palak Gujarat State Men D Team 15/02/1979 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
240 44818GUJ2013 5024927 Hemal Karsanji Thanki Gujarat State Men D Team 16/08/1985 Male Gujarat State Chess Association
241 47962GUJ2013 35006908 Dhyana Patel Gujarat State Women A Team 01/04/2005 Female Gujarat State Chess Association              3,000.00 Ordinary Entry
242 42722GUJ2013 46616403 Kritee Nilesh Shah Gujarat State Women A Team 23/07/2006 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
243 45712GUJ2013 25093363 Aneri Kanjar Gujarat State Women A Team 04/07/2002 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
244 58457GUJ2014 46644946 Mudaliar Nandini Gujarat State Women A Team 22/09/2001 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
245 55381GUJ2014 46699074 Patel Riddhi R Gujarat State Women A Team 15/09/2007 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
246 64235GUJ2015 45069310 Falak Joni Naik Gujarat State Women B Team 08/09/2008 Female Gujarat State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
247 81634GUJ2017 25647830 Panchal Hiya Gujarat State Women B Team 15/09/2009 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
248 115612GUJ2019 33314292 Nishi Shah Gujarat State Women B Team 17/12/1998 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
249 41216GUJ2013 5034590 Shah Anila Kishorekumar Gujarat State Women B Team 05/05/1946 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
250 81656GUJ2017 25727575 Parmar Krivya Gujarat State Women B Team 23/06/2009 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
251 67491GUJ2015 45095264 Shah Garvi Gujarat State Women C Team 15/04/2007 Female Gujarat State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
252 120454GUJ2019 33354855 Krishna Dalvi Gujarat State Women C Team 18/02/2005 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
253 62349GUJ2014 5048702 Jigna Joshi Gujarat State Women C Team 23/09/1992 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
254 62527GUJ2014 45053413 Pancholi Priyanka Gujarat State Women C Team 24/06/1988 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
255 47598GUJ2013 35078950 Jinal Yagnik Gujarat State Women C Team 25/01/2001 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
256 43622GUJ2013 35079018 Lasani H Kothari Gujarat State Women D Team 31/08/1999 Female Gujarat State Chess Association              5,000.00 Special Entry
257 43273GUJ2013 35061810 Mahi Amit Doshi Gujarat State Women D Team 13/11/2006 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
258 78434GUJ2016 25697463 Asudani Ruhani Raj Gujarat State Women D Team 10/10/2010 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
259 74680GUJ2016 25664581 Lakhwani Nandani Gujarat State Women D Team 01/10/2003 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
260 111864GUJ2019 25187198 Silvii Ranawat Gujarat State Women D Team 20/01/2010 Female Gujarat State Chess Association
261 42159MAH2013 5061245 Abhimanyu Puranik Airports Authority of India 11/02/2000 Male Airports Authority of India              4,000.00 Ordinary Entry
262 44499TN2013 25012223 Visakh NR Airports Authority of India 24/04/1999 Male Airports Authority of India
263 53392MAH2014 5089000 Harshit Raja Airports Authority of India 03/04/2001 Male Airports Authority of India
264 41113TN2013 25059009 Harshavardhan GB Airports Authority of India 15/11/2003 Male Airports Authority of India
265 56340TEL2017 5070147 Sai Agni Jeevitesh J Airports Authority of India 09/07/1998 Male Airports Authority of India
266 45526TN2013 5050847 Nandhidhaa P V Airports Authority of India 10/04/1996 Female Airports Authority of India              4,000.00 Ordinary Entry
267 46249WES2013 5056403 Arpita Mukherjee Airports Authority of India 31/05/2001 Female Airports Authority of India
268 40674TN2019 5055903 Srija Seshadri Airports Authority of India 15/08/1997 Female Airports Authority of India
269 41995AP2013 25049615 Priyanka Nutakki Airports Authority of India 01/06/2002 Female Airports Authority of India
270 55440MAH2014 25014510 Aakanksha Hagawane Airports Authority of India 22/08/2000 Female Airports Authority of India